Welcome, visitor! [ Register | Loginrss
Post an Ad
 

Rs.6000

optical fiber cable.LC/UPS-SC/UPC,SM 9/125,2mm,DX,15 m - Multan

  • Country: Pakistan
  • City: Multan
  • Contact Number: 03336133589
  • Posted on: February 15, 2015
  • Price: Rs.6000
optical fiber cable.LC/UPS-SC/UPC,SM 9/125,2mm,DX,15 m
IMG_20150215_205425

Description

new one


Here you can find out the optical fiber cable.LC/UPS-SC/UPC,SM 9/125,2mm,DX,15 m in Karachi, Lahore. Islamabad and Peshawar. Find out the best Everything Else in Pakistan including Everything Else in Karachi, Everything Else in Lahore, in Islamabad. optical fiber cable.LC/UPS-SC/UPC,SM 9/125,2mm,DX,15 m is the leading way to search the new classified. Hamariweb provides you the best classified for posting new ads and must dimension ads from all over the Pakistan including Karachi, Lahore and Islamabad.

Related Ads of optical fiber cable.LC/UPS-SC/UPC,SM 9/125,2mm,DX,15 m

Leave a Comment


 

Name

 
Email




To inquire about this ad listing, complete the form below to send a message to the ad poster.

Information about the ad poster

  • Listed by: irfan zaidi
  • Member Since: February 15, 2015

Other items listed by irfan zaidi

Latest items listed by irfan zaidi »