Welcome, visitor! [ Register | Loginrss
Post an Ad
 

Rs.100000

VISIT VISA - Lahor

  • Country: Pakistan
  • City: Lahor
  • Posted on: March 13, 2014
  • Price: Rs.100000

Description

BRIGHT STAR CONSULTANT PVT.LTD c.e.o MUHAMMAD WAQAS 03138990001 03138999095 Malaysia visit visa With documents / 3000… Without documents 25000 Documents Required Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 Pic Blue Background Tax Return Business Letter Had Bank Statements Last 6 Months Personal Ntn Certificate Chamber Certificate 15 To 18 Working Days Without Documents Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 Pic Blue Background 15 To 18 Working Days —————————————————————————————————————————————- Singapore visit visa Normal visa process with embassy fee 6500 in case rejection 5500 less After visa 15000 Documents Required Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 1 passport size photo 15 To 18 Working Days Thailand visit visa Normal visa process with embassy fee 6500 After visa 15000 Documents Required Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 Pic Blue Background Tax Return Business Letter Had Bank Statements Last 6 Months Personal Ntn Certificate Chamber Certificate Without Documents Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 Pic white Background 10 To 12 Working Days —————————————————————————————————————————– Russia visit visa Normal visa process with embassy fee 20000 After visa 850$ One month visa Documents Required Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 Pic Blue Background Tax Return Business Letter Had Police clearance certificate Invitation letter Bank Statements Last 6 Months Personal Ntn Certificate Chamber Certificate Without Documents Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 Pic white Background Police clearance certificate 25 To 30 Working Days China visit visa Repeat 10000 Fresh 900$ Without Documents Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 passport siz photo white Background Police clearance certificate 25 To 30 Working Days Philippine visit visa Normal processing 20000 After visa 55000 • Documents Required • Passport valid for a period of not less than six(6) months beyond the contemplated period of stay in the Philippines; • Personal appearance by the applicant; • Two (2) sets of accomplished and signed visa application forms no. 2A; • Confirmed airline tickets valid for travel to the Philippines and for subsequent return to the country of origin or to the next country of destination (including a valid visa to that country. if one is required; • Two (2) sets of photocopies of the relevant pages (information pages) of the passport and airline ticket; • Two (2) 3.5 cm x 4.5 cm ID photographs taken within a period of six months prior to the application for visa; • Police character certificate or clearance issued by authorities at the place of residence or business of the applicant and issued not more than six months prior to the application for visa. attested by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs; • Bank statement or report of bank balance attested by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs; • Confirmed hotel booking. This must be sent by mail. courier. or facsimile by the hotel to the Embassy; • Other supporting documents as may be required by the Consular Officer after evaluation of the application • Visa Fee: Rs. 5.000.00 IMPORTANT NOTICE  All entries in the application form must be TYPEWRITTEN OR PRINTED IN BLOCK CAPITALS in a legible manner in BLACK OR DARK BLUE ink;  Applications must be submitted at least Ten (10) working days before the intended date of departure;  All supporting documents must be submitted in ORIGINAL and in two (2) SETS OF DUPLICATES. Failure to submit and comply with all the documentary requirements indicated above may lead to the disapproval or denial of the visa application;  Submission of requirements and receipt by the Consular Section of the submitted application forms and supporting documents is not a guarantee that a visa will be issued. Without documents • Passport valid for a period of not less than six(6) months beyond the contemplated period of stay in the Philippines; • Personal appearance by the applicant; • Two (2) 3.5 cm x 4.5 cm ID photographs taken within a period of six months prior to the application for visa; • Police character certificate or clearance issued by authorities at the place of residence or business of the applicant and issued not more than six months prior to the application for visa. attested by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs; • 25 To 30 Working Days Indonesia visit visa After visa 550$. Documents Required Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 (3.5×4.5) white photo 25 To 30 Working Days Bangladesh visit visa After visa 250$. Documents Required Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 passport siz white photo 5 To 10 Working Days Uzbekistan visit visa After visa 650 $ Documents Required Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 passport siz white photo 15 Working Days Tajikistan visit visa After visa 450$ Documents Required Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 passport siz blue background photo 5 To 10 Working Days Azerbaijan visit visa 15 days 550$ 30 days 700$ 90 days 850$ Documents Required Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 passport siz blue background photo 10 Working Days Egypt visit visa Normal 85$ After visa 400$ Documents Required Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 Pic Blue Background Tax Return Business Letter Had Invitation letter Bank Statements Last 6 Months Personal Ntn Certificate Chamber Certificate Without Documents Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 passport size Pic white Background 10 Working Days Vietnam visit visa After visa 350$ Without Documents Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 passport size Pic white Background 10 Working Days Myanmar visit visa After visa 350$ Without Documents Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 passport size Pic white Background 30 Working Days Nepal visit visa Normal 6000 After visa 350$ Documents Required Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 Pic Blue Background Tax Return Business Letter Had Invitation letter Bank Statements Last 6 Months Personal Ntn Certificate Chamber Certificate Without Documents Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 passport size Pic white Background 10 Working Days Mauritius visit visa After visa 350$ Without Documents Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 passport size Pic white Background 5 Working Days Kenya visit visa Normal visa 9000 After visa 450$ Documents Required Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 Pic Blue Background Tax Return Business Letter Had Invitation letter Bank Statements Last 6 Months Personal Ntn Certificate Chamber Certificate Without Documents Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 passport size Pic white Background 10 to 12 Working Days Turkey visit visa Normal 15000 Documents Required Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 Pic Blue Background Tax Return Business Letter Had Invitation letter Bank Statements Last 6 Months Personal Ntn Certificate Chamber Certificate Medical 30 Working Days Iran visit visa After visa 25000 Without Documents Passport + Previous Passport N I C Photo Copy 4 passport size Pic white Background 15 Working Days

No Tags


Here you can find out the VISIT VISA in Karachi, Lahore. Islamabad and Peshawar. Find out the best Travel & Tourism in Pakistan including Travel & Tourism in Karachi, Travel & Tourism in Lahore, in Islamabad. VISIT VISA is the leading way to search the new classified. Hamariweb provides you the best classified for posting new ads and must dimension ads from all over the Pakistan including Karachi, Lahore and Islamabad.

Related Ads of VISIT VISA

Leave a Comment


 

Name

 
Email




To inquire about this ad listing, complete the form below to send a message to the ad poster.